Home > Pornstars > Alice King
Pornstar Info
Picture of Alice King

Alice King

  • Times Viewed : 26476 |

Alternate Names : Gina Gain, Annette, Geena Gain, Genne Gain

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Black

Height : 167 cm

weight : 64

:

Like 144
Dislike 4

Alice King's Biography :

Alice King is a Hungarian model who was born in 1974. She is a lovely looking MILF with dark hair and eyes and she has an average 5'4 height and is 110 pounds. Her breasts are small, but she has a great ass and her measurements are 33-24-35.

Videos with Alice King