Home > Pornstars > Bea Stiel
Pornstar Info
Picture of Bea Stiel

Bea Stiel

  • Times Viewed : 179581 |

Alternate Names : Bea, Beatrix, Stiel Bea

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 161 cm

weight : 53

:

Like 376
Dislike 13

Bea Stiel's Biography :

Bea Stiel is a fairly unusual name, but then this Hungarian born bombshell is hardly typical. She was born in Budapest on December 10, 1982 and she has a tight slim body and an amazing figure. Her boobs are on the small side, but they are natural and look delicious enough to taste.

Videos with Bea Stiel