Home > Pornstars > Cindy Hope
Pornstar Info
Picture of Cindy Hope

Cindy Hope

  • Times Viewed : 1054605 |

Alternate Names : Hope, Cindy Hose, Claudia, Klau, Klaudia

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 163 cm

weight : 49

:

Like 1770
Dislike 81

Cindy Hope's Biography :

Cindy Hope is a brown eyed, brunette Eastern European beauty. Born in Hungary, August 22, 1985, Cindy has been in porn since 2007, and has amassed 23 credits to her name. Her athletic body (32B-23-34) is perfect for anyone who loves perfect handsize tits and a flat, sexy stomach. The majority of her work is lesbian, but she has also been featured in a number of blow job and facial videos. A passionate performer, Cindy Hope is someone to keep watching! Cindy Hope looks so innocent and shy, you'd never guess that she is a hardcore internet model! When we first saw her at the casting, she was one of the ordinary girls, we never thought about letting her do hardcore ... not to mention double pussy penetration threesomes! Well, she surprised all of us!

Cindy Hope has done several solo, lesbian and hardcore double pussy penetration scenes for 21sextury.com Network websites, and her best selling DVDs include Sextuality and Girls Only, all available from dvd.21sextury.com !

Videos with Cindy Hope