Home > Pornstars > Cipriana
Pornstar Info
Picture of Cipriana

Cipriana

  • Times Viewed : 356270 |

Alternate Names : Julietta, Maxima, Cipriana Maxima

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Red

:

Like 892
Dislike 34

Cipriana's Biography :

Cipriana is a Hungarian broad who was born on March 12, 1990 and is in her twenties. She is 5'4 and 110 pounds with natural and perky B-cups. She has done some solo masturbation scenes and is exceptionally sexy in uniform. However, this adventurous hottie also does lesbian and straight sex scenes which will leave you feeling more than pleasured.