Home > Pornstars > Daikiri
Pornstar Info
Picture of Daikiri

Daikiri

  • Times Viewed : 103950 |

Alternate Names : Amber Daikiri, Anna, Bertha, Hanna, Klara, Margie Cain, Maya, Oksana, Sveta Gold, Svetlana, Yani

home : Russian

Hair Color : Blonde

Height : 170 cm

weight : 49

:

Like 356
Dislike 15

Daikiri's Biography :

Amber Daikiri, also known as simply Daikiri is a Russian slender blonde babe who entered the industry in 2011. She has sparkling eyes, lovely smile and a soft teengirl's body. Daikiri was born on July 23rd, in 1993, so she is an oh-so-young pornflower. She loves having sex with women but of course she doesn't refuse big cocks either. Anal sex is Daikiri's favourite. Watch more on the 21sextury.com Network!

Videos with Daikiri