Home > Pornstars > Hadjara
Pornstar Info
Picture of Hadjara

Hadjara

  • Times Viewed : 415803 |

Alternate Names : Gloria, Gloria Cruise, Gloria Defrancesco, Gloria Virginia, Jitka

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Red-Strawberry blond

Height : 167 cm

weight : 60

:

Like 799
Dislike 64

Hadjara's Biography :

Hadjara aka Gloria Cruise is a Hungarian blonde with brown eyes and born on December 16, 1985 she is in her twenties. She has a sweet look about her, but she is much naughtier than she seems. First off, she enjoys anal and second, she seems to like older men and women, at least judging by the pictures I've seen here.

Videos with Hadjara