Home > Pornstars > Liz Valery
Pornstar Info
Picture of Liz Valery

Liz Valery

  • Times Viewed : 262209 |

Alternate Names : Alice, Aliz, Aliz V, Anna, Inge D, Liz Valerie

home : Hungarian

Hair Color : Black

Height : 157 cm

weight : 48

:

Like 727
Dislike 24

Liz Valery's Biography :

Liz aka Aliz is an incredibly sexy Eurobabe and when we say that she's sexy we mean it! She was born in Hungary on August 3, 1987. This Hungarian hottie has black hair, striking features and a gorgeous 34-22-32 body. She has small but perfectly shaped breasts and even though she is in her early twenties, she easily looks like she could be a teen. Liz entered into the adult industry in 2008 when she was 18-years-old. She has a navel piercing and a tattoo between her shoulder blades. She likes absolutely every position and thinks her best physical feature is her pussy. Who can argue with a statement like that? Liz's favorite thing to do on film is suck dick and you know she's going to be able to do a lot of that!