Home > Pornstars > Tigerr Benson
Pornstar Info
Picture of Tigerr Benson

Tigerr Benson

  • Times Viewed : 64872 |

Alternate Names : Koko Lee, Tigerr Juggs, Koko Li

home : British

Hair Color : Brown

Height : 157 cm

weight : 55

:

Like 186
Dislike 17

Tigerr Benson's Biography :

Tigerr Benson is a sexy brunette babe who loves to get dirty on the set showing off her sexy Asian looks and she can be a real little slut. Born in London in 1983-09-29 Tigerr Benson says she always dreamed of growing up to become a dirty slut. By now she has her own website and she loves sharing her content with her fans. Among her fantasies Tigerr Benson mentioned fucking with strangers. She likes to be picked up by strangers and get fucked hard in their luxurious cars, so Tigerr Benson is a real dirty Asian hottie. In her movies Tigerr Benson loves to do real nasty scenes with many big cocks stuffing her little holes and banging her until they cum all over her face. As a nasty Asian babe, Tigerr Benson loves to get her face creamed like many oriental girls in steamy bukkake action.